2024 Schedule

UP NEXT
Steinbrenner

12-3-2

Neutral GAME Playoff

District Tournament

Wed, 1/31 

7:00 PM

Palm Harbor University Hurricanes
Palm Harbor University

13-2-1

30 Oct

vs River Ridge

PRE SEASON INVITATIONAL (HOME)

W 4-0

1 Nov

vs Land O’ Lakes

PRE SEASON INVITATIONAL (HOME)

W 4-0

7 Nov

@ Bloomingdale

AWAY

T 1-1 

9 Nov

@ Wharton

AWAY

W 2-1

13 Nov

@ Sickles

AWAY

W 5-1

14 Nov

@ Sunlake

AWAY

L 1-0

17 Nov

@ Blake

AWAY

W 9-0

28 Nov

@ East Lake

AWAY

T 2-2 

29 Nov

Alonso
vs Alonso

HOME

W 4-1

5 Dec

@ AHN

AWAY

L 1-0

6 Dec

vs Gaither

HOME

W 4-0

8 Dec

@ Plant

AWAY

W 3-1

12 Dec

vs Leto

HOME

W 8-0

14 Dec

@ Jefferson

AWAY

W 9-0

15 Dec

vs Robinson

HOME

W 8-0

9 Jan

vs Sumner *

HOME

W 1-0

16 Jan

vs Strawberry Crest

HOME

W 4-1

18 Jan

@ Newsome***

AWAY

L 2-0

29 Nov

Alonso
vs Alonso

HOME

W 1-0

31 Nov

Palm Harbor University Hurricanes
vs PHU**

HOME

W 2-1

13 Feb

Lakewood Ranch
vs Lakewood Ranch**

HOME

W 2-1

16 Feb

@ Newsome**

AWAY

L 2-0

30 Oct

vs River Ridge

Pre Season Invitational [home]

4-0 (W)

1 Nov

vs Land O’ Lakes

Pre Season Invitational [home]

4-0 (W)

7 Nov

@ Bloomingdale

AWAY

1-1 (D)

9 Nov

@ Wharton

AWAY

Time: Thurs 11/9 – 8pm

13 Nov

@ Sickles

AWAY

Time: Mon 11/13 – 8pm

14 Nov

@ Sunlake

AWAY

Time: Tues 11/14 – 7pm

17 Nov

@ Blake

AWAY

Time: Fri 11/17- 8pm

28 Nov

@ East Lake

AWAY

Time: Tues 11/28 – 7pm

29 Nov

Alonso
vs Alonso

HOME

Time: Wed 11/29  – 8pm

5 Dec

@ AHN

AWAY

Time: Tues    12/5 – 6pm

6 Dec

vs Gaither

HOME

Time: Wed 12/6 – 8pm

8 Dec

@ Plant

AWAY

Time: Fri 12/8  – 6pm

12 Dec

vs Leto

HOME

Time: Tues 12/12 – 6pm

14 Dec

@ Jefferson

AWAY

Time: Fri 12/14 – 6pm

15 Dec

vs Robinson

HOME

Time: Fri 12/15 – 6pm

9 Jan

vs Sumner

HOME

Time: Tues 1/9 – 6pm

11 Jan

@ Mitchell

AWAY

Time: Thurs   1/11 – 6pm

16 Jan

vs Strawberry Crest

HOME

Time: Tues 1/16 – 6pm

18 Jan

13th game

Time: Thurs 1/18 TBD

19 Jan

WC Finals

Time: Fri 1/19 –TBD